AtariAge Logo Section Icon
  Have You Played Atari Today? 2600|5200|7800|Lynx|Jaguar|Forums|Store  
Title:

System:

Region:

Controllers - Atari Joystick


Atari JoystickSystem: Atari 2600
Model Number: CX40

Atari's famous black joystick that was originally included with the system. While it may not be the fanciest controller, it gets the job done.
 
TitleCompanyModel # 
Unknown Game #2Activision 
Elevator ActionAtari 
PhoenixAtari 
Crack'edAtari 
INV+Self-Published 
Rainbow InvadersSelf-Published 
Busy PoliceZellers 
Computer ChessAtari 
Math Grand PrixAtari 
Vault Assault PhillyClassic3Self-Published 
JoustPongSelf-Published 
SWOOPS!Self-Published 
2007 AtariAge Holiday Cart: Stella's StockingSelf-Published 
RadarZellers 
Haunted HouseAtari 
Funky FishUA Limited 
Pick Up20th Century Fox 
The Entity20th Century Fox 
BoggleAtari 
Raster FahndungSelf-Published 
Space AdventureZellers 
Bugs BunnyAtari 
Sweat: The Decathlon GameStarpath 
Color Bar GeneratorVideosoft 
Eli's LadderSimage 
CentipedeAtari 
FrontlineZellers 
Sea BattleIntellivision Productions 
BackfireSelf-Published 
IxionSega 
Colony 7Self-Published 
OystronXYPE 
CircusZellers 
Dark MageSelf-Published 
Earth AttackZellers 
AsteroidsAtari 
LabyrinthStarpath 
Warring Worms: The Worm (Re)TurnsBaroque Gaming 
Cabbage Patch Kids: Adventures in the ParkColeco 
Q*bertUnknown 
Boing!First Star Software 
WizardAtari 
No Escape!Xante 
Revenge of the ApesSelf-Published 
Keystone KapersUnknown 
PitfallUnknown 
GoSubSelf-Published 
Okie DokieSelf-Published 
Pressure GaugeSelf-Published 
BMX AirmasterTNT Games 
ThwockerActivision 
Star Wars: Ewok AdventureParker Brothers 
Rubik's Cube 3DAtari 
Donkey KongUnknown 
Phantom II / PirateSelf-Published 
Ocean City DefenderZellers 
Vulture AttackK-Tel Vision 
Crypts of ChaosXante 
SkeletonSelf-Published 
KabobberActivision 
E.T. Book CartSelf-Published 
Night StalkerTelegames 
Frog DemoCommaVid 
Beany BopperXante 
Swordquest: FireworldAtari 
Good Luck, Charlie BrownAtari 
2005 AtariAge Holiday Cart: Reindeer RescueSelf-Published 
Spider MazeK-Tel Vision 
ChallengeZellers 
GlibSelchow & Righter 
WingsCBS Electronics 
A-VCS-tec ChallengeSelf-Published 
Care BearsParker Brothers 
Crazy Valet CGESelf-Published 
RealSports BaseballAtari 
INVSelf-Published 
SeawolfXYPE 
AStarSelf-Published 
Enigma MachineSelf-Published 
Unknown Game #1Activision 
Diagnostic CartridgeAtari 
Farmer DanZellers 
Pac-ManAtari 
SaboteurSelf-Published 
Strat-O-Gems DeluxeSelf-Published 
Toyshop TroubleSelf-Published 
Jungle HuntAtari 
Bugs BunnySelf-Published 
Climber 5XYPE 
2005 Minigame MulticartSelf-Published 
SyncSelf-Published 
Bump 'n' JumpTelegames 
SwordfightIntellivision Productions 
E.T. The Extra-TerrestrialAtari 
Save the Whales20th Century Fox 
LoopingColeco 
Crazy BalloonSelf-Published 
Melbourne TattySelf-Published 
Pepsi InvadersAtari 
Edtris 2600Self-Published 
BerzerkAtari 
Planet of the Apes20th Century Fox 
Haunted HouseSears 
Star FireXYPE 
Fall DownSelf-Published 
Scuba DiverZellers 
Tomarc the Barbarian/Motocross RacerXonox 
Air-Sea BattleAtari 
Skeleton+Self-Published 
Beat 'Em & Eat 'EmUnknown 
EncavedSelf-Published 
Time WarpZellers 
GunfightXYPE 
Frog PondAtari 
Alligator People20th Century Fox 
Custer's RevengeUnknown 
Four-PlaySelf-Published 
AquaventureAtari 
Dragon TreasureZellers 
Rabbit TransitAtari 
Artillery Duel/Super Kung FuXonox 
Space InstigatorsXYPE 
CoconutsUnknown 
StickyNotes CartSelf-Published 
This Planet SucksSelf-Published 
Video SimonSelf-Published 
AlienXante 
Yars' RevengeAtari 
Space TreatSelf-Published 
BLiP FootballSelf-Published 
HaremMultivision 
Okie DokieRetroware 
Thrust+ DC EditionXYPE 
Bloody Human FreewayActivision 
2004 AtariAge Holiday Cart: Holiday QbSelf-Published 
Lasercade20th Century Fox 
Air RaidMenAvision 
Tax AvoidersAmerican Videogame 
Combat TwoSelf-Published 
Space InvadersAtari 
Unknown UniversalUnknown 
A-VCS-tec ChallengeSelf-Published 
Z-BlocksSelf-Published 
Pink PantherProbe 2000 
Copy CartVidCo 
Elevator ActionSelf-Published 
Raiders of the Lost ArkAtari 
TargCBS Electronics 
Conquest of MarsSelf-Published 
Boulder DashSelf-Published 
Pick n PileSalu 
Missile CommandAtari 
PoloSelf-Published 
Inca GoldZellers 
Lock 'N' ChaseTelegames 
Solar PlexusSelf-Published 
Bee-BallSelf-Published 
Acid DropSalu 
TurmoilZellers 
JoustAtari 
DuneAtari 
Laser VolleyZellers 
Hunchy IISelf-Published 
Squish 'EmSelf-Published 
Star Wars: Ewok AdventureParker Brothers 
Elk AttackAtari 
DefenderAtari 
Lord of the Rings: Fellowship of the RingSelf-Published 
Rush HourCommaVid 
Poker SquaresSelf-Published 
Gingerbread ManSelf-Published 
Tooth ProtectorsDSD/Camelot 
Deadly DiscsTelegames 
BattlezoneAtari 
TestcartSelf-Published 
Thrust+ PlatinumXYPE 
Go Fish!Self-Published 
Sea HawkZellers 
T-TrisSelf-Published 
Space Treat DeluxeSelf-Published 
River RaidUnknown 
Elevators AmissSelf-Published 
OthelloSears 
CubicolorImagic 
JammedXYPE 
FreewayZellers 
Mind MazeAtari 
KarateUltravision 
Missile CommandUnknown 
Reindeer RescueSelf-Published 
AnteaterM Network 
Bionic BreakthroughAtari 
Super Challenge FootballTelegames 
ThrustXYPE 
QbXYPE 
Football - Realsports SoccerAtari 
Lord of the Rings: Journey to RivendellParker Brothers 
EuchreSelf-Published 
Kamikaze SaucersSyncro 
EnduroUnknown 
Space BattleSelf-Published 
I ProjectSelf-Published 
PoloAtari 
Super Challenge BaseballTelegames 
Chase the Chuck WagonSpectravision 
Demon AttackXante 
Swordquest: EarthworldAtari 
FlapPingSelf-Published 
2006 AtariAge Holiday Cart: Toyshop TroubleSelf-Published 
My GolfHES 
KyphusApollo 
PleiadesUA Limited 
TelepathyAtari 
Mental KombatSelf-Published 
Venetian Blinds DemoActivision 
2003 AtariAge Holiday CartSelf-Published 
Androman on the MoonAtari 
Adventures on GX-12Telegames 
BasketballUnknown 
Cat TraxUA Limited 
Vault AssaultSelf-Published 
Realsports SoccerAtari 
Ghostbusters IISalu 
Lady BugSelf-Published 
CubisSelf-Published 
PinballZellers 
ThundergroundSega003-01
Star Trek: Strategic Operations SimulatorSega004-01
Buck Rogers: Planet of ZoomSega005-01
Congo BongoSega006-01
HalloweenWizard Video007
Texas Chainsaw MassacreWizard Video008
Up n' DownSega009-01
Sub ScanSega01-002
TapperSega010-01
Spy HunterSega011-01
FathomImagic03205
MoonsweeperImagic03207
Laser GatesImagic03208
Quick Step!Imagic03211
SubterraneaImagic03213
Chuck Norris Superkicks/Ghost ManorXonox06002
Artillery Duel/Ghost ManorXonox06004
Summer GamesEpyx08519R
Winter GamesEpyx08919R
Space CanyonPanda100
Custer's RevengeMystique1001
MalagaiAnswer Software1001
SorcererMythicon1001
CoconutsTelesys1001
Cosmic CreepsTelesys1002
GauntletAnswer Software1002
Fire FlyMythicon1002
Star FoxMythicon1003
Fast FoodTelesys1003
Ram ItTelesys1004
X-ManUniversal Gamex1005
StargunnerTelesys1005
Demolition HerbyTelesys1006
Tank BrigadePanda101
Scuba DiverPanda104
Condor AttackUltravision1043
StuntmanPanda105
Dice PuzzlePanda106
Sea HawkPanda108
ExocetPanda109
Harbor EscapePanda110
Worm War I20th Century Fox11001
Beany Bopper20th Century Fox11002
Fast Eddie20th Century Fox11003
Deadly Duck20th Century Fox11004
Mega Force20th Century Fox11005
Alien20th Century Fox11006
Turmoil20th Century Fox11007
Fantastic Voyage20th Century Fox11008
Crypts of Chaos20th Century Fox11009
M*A*S*H20th Century Fox11011
Bank Heist20th Century Fox11012
Porky's20th Century Fox11013
Flash Gordon20th Century Fox11015
Revenge of the Beefsteak Tomatoes20th Century Fox11016
Earth Dies Screaming20th Century Fox11020
Spacemaster X-720th Century Fox11022
Meltdown20th Century Fox11029
Crash Dive20th Century Fox11031
Pick UpSelf-Published11034
Save the WhalesSelf-Published11035
Journey EscapeData Age116006
Bermuda TriangleData Age116007
Frankenstein's MonsterData Age116008
Quest for Quintana RooSunrise1603
California GamesEpyx19319R
ConfrontationAnswer Software2001
Philly Flasher/Cathouse BluesPlayaround201
Jungle Fever/Knight on the TownPlayaround203
Donkey KongColeco2451
ZaxxonColeco2454
TurboColeco2455
VentureColeco2457
Mouse TrapColeco2459
Smurfs: Rescue in Gargamel's CastleColeco2465
CarnivalColeco2468
Crack'edSelf-Published26142
Donkey Kong JuniorColeco2653
Mr. Do!Coleco2656
Time PilotColeco2663
Front LineColeco2665
Roc N RopeColeco2667
Sky PatrolImagic3409
Rocky and BullwinkleM Network4646
BerzerkSears49-15168
GolfSears49-751221
3D Tic-Tac-ToeSears49-75123
Math Gran PrixSears49-75128
Submarine CommanderSears49-75142
Space InvadersSears49-75153
AdventureSears49-75154
SoccerSears49-75155
CheckersSears49-75156
Maze ManiaSears49-75157
Dodger CarsSears49-75158
Stellar TrackSears49-75159
Arcade PinballSears49-75161
AsteroidsSears49-75163
Missile CommandSears49-75166
Yars' RevengeSears49-75167
DefenderSears49-75186
Pac-ManSears49-78185
Death TrapAvalon Hill50010
London BlitzAvalon Hill50020
Wall BallAvalon Hill50030
Shuttle OrbiterAvalon Hill50040
Out of ControlAvalon Hill50050
Glacier PatrolTelegames5667 A106
International SoccerTelegames5687 A279
Bogey BlasterTelegames5861 A030
Chuck Norris Superkicks/Spike's PeakXonox6003
Quest for Quintana RooTelegames6057 A227
Kung Fu SuperkicksTelegames6082 A145
Ghost Manor/Spike's PeakXonox6210
Robin Hood / Sir LancelotXonox6220
Artillery Duel/Chuck Norris SuperkicksXonox6230
Robin Hood / Super Kung FuXonox6250
King KongTigervision7-001
JawbreakerTigervision7-002
ThresholdTigervision7-003
River PatrolTigervision7-004
MarauderTigervision7-005
SpringerTigervision7-006
PolarisTigervision7-007
PolarisTigervision7-007
Miner 2049erTigervision7-008
Miner 2049er IITigervision7-011
EspialTigervision7-012
Universal ChaosTelegames7062 A305
Tanks But No TanksZimag707-111
Cosmic CorridorZimag708-111
I Want My MommyZimag710-111
DishasterZimag711-111
Artillery Duel/Spike's PeakXonox7210
Wizard of WorCBS Electronics80000
GorfCBS Electronics80010
Solar FoxCBS Electronics80020
BlueprintCBS Electronics80030
Tunnel RunnerCBS Electronics80070
Mountain KingCBS Electronics80080
Spike's PeakXonox99001
Ghost ManorXonox99002
Chuck Norris SuperkicksXonox99003
Artillery DuelXonox99004
Robin HoodXonox99005
Sir LancelotXonox99006
Tomarc the BarbarianXonox99007
Motocross RacerXonox99008
Tank PlusSears99801
Target FunSears99802
Outer SpaceSears99803
ChaseSears99807
MathSears99808
SpellingSears99811
Space CombatSears99812
Video ChessSears99817
BaseballSears99819
GunslingerSears99822
SlotsSears99823
CaptureSears99824
MazeSears99825
BasketballSears99826
FootballSears99827
Arcade GolfSears99829
Cannon ManSears99841
BowlingSears99842
Dare DiverSears99843
SupermanSears99845
Pitfall II: Lost CavernsActivisionAB-035
DragsterActivisionAG-001
BoxingActivisionAG-002
CheckersActivisionAG-003
Fishing DerbyActivisionAG-004
SkiingActivisionAG-005
TennisActivisionAG-007
Laser BlastActivisionAG-008
FreewayActivisionAG-009
StampedeActivisionAG-011
Ice HockeyActivisionAG-012
Sky JinksActivisionAG-019
Private EyeActivisionAG-034
Cosmic CommuterActivisionAG-038
Kung Fu MasterActivisionAG-039
Title Match Pro WrestlingAbsolute EntertainmentAG-041
Skate Boardin'Absolute EntertainmentAG-042
RampageActivisionAG-049
CommandoActivisionAK-043
River Raid IIActivisionAK-043-02
Pete Rose BaseballAbsolute EntertainmentAK-045
Tomcat: The F-14 Fighter SimulatorAbsolute EntertainmentAK-046
Double DragonActivisionAK-050
Skeet ShootApolloAP1001
SpacechaseApolloAP2001
Space CavernApolloAP2002
RacquetballApolloAP2003
Lost LuggageApolloAP2004
LochjawApolloAP2005
Shark AttackApolloAP2005
InfiltrateApolloAP2006
Final ApproachApolloAP2009
WabbitApolloAP2010
SquooshApolloAP2012
Phaser PatrolStarpathAR4000
Communist Mutants from SpaceStarpathAR4101
Suicide MissionStarpathAR4102
Killer SatellitesStarpathAR4103
Rabbit TransitStarpathAR4104
Frogger, The OfficialStarpathAR4105
Escape From the MindmasterStarpathAR4200
Sword of SarosStarpathAR4201
DragonstomperStarpathAR4400
Survival IslandStarpathAR4401
BridgeActivisionAX-006
BarnstormingActivisionAX-013
Grand PrixActivisionAX-014
Chopper CommandActivisionAX-015
StarmasterActivisionAX-016
MegamaniaActivisionAX-017
Pitfall!ActivisionAX-018
River RaidActivisionAX-020
Spider FighterActivisionAX-021
SeaquestActivisionAX-022
Oink!ActivisionAX-023
DolphinActivisionAX-024
Keystone KapersActivisionAX-025
EnduroActivisionAX-026
Plaque AttackActivisionAX-027
CrackpotsActivisionAX-029
FrostbiteActivisionAX-031
Robot TankActivisionAZ-028
Activision Decathlon, TheActivisionAZ-030
Pressure CookerActivisionAZ-032
Space ShuttleActivisionAZ-033
H.E.R.O.ActivisionAZ-036
BeamriderActivisionAZ-037
GhostbustersActivisionAZ-108
Warring WormsBaroque GamingBG-001-00
AssaultBombCA281
Great EscapeBombCA282
Z-TackBombCA283
Wall DefenderBombCA285
Video LifeCommaVidCM002
Cosmic SwarmCommaVidCM003
Room of DoomCommaVidCM004
Mines of MinosCommaVidCM005
CakewalkCommaVidCM008
StrongholdCommaVidCM009
CombatAtariCX2601
Air-Sea BattleAtariCX2602
Star ShipAtariCX2603
Space WarAtariCX2604
OutlawAtariCX2605
Slot RacersAtariCX2606
DefenderAtariCX2609
Snow WhiteSelf-PublishedCX26107
Donald Duck's SpeedboatAtariCX26108
Sorcerer's ApprenticeAtariCX26109
Crystal CastlesAtariCX26110
Snoopy and the Red BaronAtariCX26111
Miss Piggy's WeddingAtariCX26113
Pigs in SpaceAtariCX26114
Dumbo's Flying CircusAtariCX26115
ObelixAtariCX26117
MillipedeAtariCX26118
MillipedeAtariCX26118
SaboteurAtariCX26119
StargateAtariCX26120
Defender IIAtariCX26120
SinistarAtariCX26122
Jr. Pac-ManAtariCX26123
GremlinsAtariCX26127
Midnight MagicAtariCX26129
AdventureAtariCX2613
GarfieldAtariCX26132
A-TeamAtariCX26133
RealSports BoxingAtariCX26135
SolarisAtariCX26136
CrossbowAtariCX26139
Desert FalconAtariCX26140
Donkey KongAtariCX26143
Donkey Kong JuniorAtariCX26144
VentureAtariCX26145
Mouse TrapAtariCX26146
Q*bertAtariCX26150
Dark ChambersAtariCX26151
Super BaseballAtariCX26152
Super FootballAtariCX26153
SprintmasterAtariCX26155
Combat TwoAtariCX26156
Double DunkAtariCX26159
Pele's SoccerAtariCX2616
Championship SoccerAtariCX2616
Fatal RunAtariCX26162
Off The WallAtariCX26168
Secret QuestAtariCX26170
MotoRodeoAtariCX26171
XenophobeAtariCX26172
Radar LockAtariCX26176
Ikari WarriorsAtariCX26177
Ikari WarriorsAtariCX26177
Save MaryAtariCX26178
3D Tic-Tac-ToeAtariCX2618
BMX AirmasterAtariCX26190
KLAXAtariCX26192
KLAXAtariCX26192
Home RunAtariCX2623
BasketballAtariCX2624
BasketballAtariCX2624P
FootballAtariCX2625
Miniature GolfAtariCX2626
Human CannonballAtariCX2627
BowlingAtariCX2628
Sky DiverAtariCX2629
SupermanAtariCX2631
Space InvadersAtariCX2632
GolfAtariCX2634
Maze CrazeAtariCX2635
Video CheckersAtariCX2636
Dodge 'EmAtariCX2637
Missile CommandAtariCX2638
OthelloAtariCX2639
RealSports BaseballAtariCX2640
SurroundAtariCX2641
Flag CaptureAtariCX2644
Video ChessAtariCX2645
Pac-ManAtariCX2646
Video PinballAtariCX2648
AsteroidsAtariCX2649
BerzerkAtariCX2650
Slot MachineAtariCX2653
Haunted HouseAtariCX2654
Yars' RevengeAtariCX2655
Yars' RevengeAtariCX2655
Swordquest: EarthworldAtariCX2656
Swordquest: FireworldAtariCX2657
Math Gran PrixAtariCX2658
Raiders of the Lost ArkAtariCX2659
Fun With NumbersAtariCX2661
Basic MathAtariCX2661
HangmanAtariCX2662
Road RunnerAtariCX2663
RealSports VolleyballAtariCX2666
RealSports SoccerAtariCX2667
RealSports SoccerAtariCX2667
RealSports FootballAtariCX2668
VanguardAtariCX2669
Atari Video CubeAtariCX2670
Swordquest: WaterworldAtariCX2671
PhoenixAtariCX2673
E.T. The Extra-TerrestrialAtariCX2674
Ms. Pac-ManAtariCX2675
CentipedeAtariCX2676
Dig DugAtariCX2677
Dukes of HazzardAtariCX2678
RealSports BasketballAtariCX2679
RealSports BasketballSelf-PublishedCX2679
RealSports TennisAtariCX2680
RealSports TennisAtariCX2680
BattlezoneAtariCX2681
BattlezoneAtariCX2681
KrullAtariCX2682
Crazy ClimberAtariCX2683
GalaxianAtariCX2684
GravitarAtariCX2685
QuadrunAtariCX2686
TempestAtariCX2687
Jungle HuntAtariCX2688
Jungle HuntAtariCX2688
KangarooAtariCX2689
PengoAtariCX2690
PengoAtariCX2690
PengoAtariCX2690
JoustAtariCX2691
Moon PatrolAtariCX2692
Moon PatrolAtariCX2692
Pole PositionAtariCX2694
XeviousAtariCX2695
AsterixAtariCX2696
AsterixAtariCX2696
Mario Bros.AtariCX2697
Rubik's CubeAtariCX2698
TazAtariCX2699
SssnakeData AgeDA1003
AirlockData AgeDA1004
Fighter PilotActivisionEAK-046-04B
Alfred ChallengeEbivisionebi01
Merlin's WallsEbivisionebi02
PescoEbivisionebi04
Power Off!Ebivisionebi05
Allia QuestEbivisionebi06
Wing WarImagicEIZ-002-04I
KarateFroggoFG1001
SpiderdroidFroggoFG1002
Task ForceFroggoFG1003
Cruise MissileFroggoFG1007
Sea HawkFroggoFG1008
Sea HuntFroggoFG1009
Gamma-AttackGammationGA1003
Trick ShotImagicIA3000
Demon AttackImagicIA3200
Star VoyagerImagicIA3201
AtlantisImagicIA3203
Cosmic ArkImagicIA3204
No Escape!ImagicIA3312
Fire FighterImagicIA3400
Shootin' GalleryImagicIA3410
Riddle of the SphinxImagicIA3600
DragonfireImagicIA3611
Star StrikeINTVMT4313
Star StrikeM NetworkMT4313
Adventures of TronINTVMT4317
Adventures of TronM NetworkMT4317
Masters of the Universe - He ManINTVMT4319
Masters of the Universe - He ManM NetworkMT4319
AD&D: Treasure of TarminM NetworkMT4325
BurgertimeM NetworkMT4518
BurgertimeINTVMT4518
In Search of the Golden SkullM NetworkMT4627
Kool Aid ManM NetworkMT4648
Super Challenge FootballINTVMT5658
Super Challenge FootballM NetworkMT5658
Space AttackM NetworkMT5659
Armor AmbushM NetworkMT5661
Armor AmbushINTVMT5661
Tron: Deadly DiscsM NetworkMT5662
Tron: Deadly DiscsINTVMT5662
Lock 'N' ChaseM NetworkMT5663
Lock 'N' ChaseINTVMT5663
Frogs and FliesINTVMT5664
Frogs and FliesM NetworkMT5664
Super Challenge BaseballINTVMT5665
Super Challenge BaseballM NetworkMT5665
Dark CavernM NetworkMT5667
International SoccerM NetworkMT5687
Air RaidersM NetworkMT5861
Air RaidersINTVMT5861
Bump 'n' JumpINTVMT7045
Bump 'n' JumpM NetworkMT7045
AD&D: Tower of MysteryM NetworkMT7175
Lynx CasinoAtariPA2061
Star Wars: The Empire Strikes BackParker BrothersPB5050
Star Wars: Death Star BattleParker BrothersPB5060
GyrussParker BrothersPB5080
James Bond 007Parker BrothersPB5110
FroggerParker BrothersPB5300
AmidarParker BrothersPB5310
Super CobraParker BrothersPB5320
ReactorParker BrothersPB5330
TutankhamParker BrothersPB5340
Sky SkipperParker BrothersPB5350
Q*bertParker BrothersPB5360
PopeyeParker BrothersPB5370
Star Wars: The Arcade GameParker BrothersPB5540
Q*bert's QubesParker BrothersPB5550
Frogger II: Threeedeep!Parker BrothersPB5590
Montezuma's RevengeParker BrothersPB5760
Mr. Do!'s CastleParker BrothersPB5820
Spider-ManParker BrothersPB5900
Strawberry Shortcake Musical MatchupsParker BrothersPB5910
SeamonsterPuzzyPG201
Space TunnelPuzzyPG202
Action PakAtariPRO810
Back to School PakAtariPRO812
PooyanKonamiRC-100-X 02
Strategy XKonamiRC-101-X 02
Marine WarsKonamiRC-102-X 02
Gangster AlleySpectravisionSA-201
Planet PatrolSpectravisionSA-202
Cross ForceSpectravisionSA-203
TapewormSpectravisionSA-204
China SyndromeSpectravisionSA-205
Challenge of NexarSpectravisionSA-206
Master BuilderSpectravisionSA-210
MangiaSpectravisionSA-212
Gas HogSpectravisionSA-217
Space JockeyU.S. GamesVC1001
Sneak n' PeekU.S. GamesVC1002
Word ZapperU.S. GamesVC1003
Commando RaidU.S. GamesVC1004
Name This GameU.S. GamesVC1007
Towering InfernoU.S. GamesVC1009
M.A.D.U.S. GamesVC1012
GopherU.S. GamesVC2001
Squeeze BoxU.S. GamesVC2002
Raft RiderU.S. GamesVC2006
EntombedU.S. GamesVC2007
Rescue Terra IVentureVisionVV2001
Star RaidersAtari 
Star RaidersSears49-75187
Star RaidersAtariCX2660
AstroblastM NetworkMT5666
Stell-A-Sketch / Okie DokieRetrowareRW-4202
Stell-A-Sketch / Okie DokieRetrowareRW-4203
Ultra SCSIcideSelf-Published 
BattleSphere Gold4Play/ScatoLOGICJ0201G